Sprechstundentermine im Schuljahr 2020/2021

1 Barth, Verena: ----------

2 Baser, Björn: Mi. 7.Std.

3 Binder-Roder, Andrea: Mi. 4. Std.

4 Bonk, Katharina: Di. 3.Std.

5 Cordier, Florian: Mo. 4.Std.

6 Dahler, Susanne: Mi. 3. Std.

7 Degen, Sabrina: Mi. 6. Std.

8 Deppert, Bianca: ----------

9 Deutschen, Seda: Mo. 5.Std.

10 Deutschen, Patrick: Mi. 6. Std.

11 Dreher, Andreas: Mo. 3.Std.

12 Faul, Gunter: Di. 7.Std.

13 Fichter, Anika: Mi.5.Std.

14 Gebhart, Andreas: Do. 6.Std.

15 Gehring, Laura: Fr. 2. Std.

16 Gröbner, Christine: Di. 4. Std.

17 Gundacker, Silke: n. Vereinbarung

18 Haas, Marco: Di. 3.Std. und 5.Std.

19 Hammerschmidt, Peter: Mi. 4.Std.

20 Hettrich, Leo: Mo. 3. Std.

21 Höchst, Thomas: n. Vereinbarung

22 Höckner, Robert: Do. 1.Std.

23 Höckner, Susanne: Di. 4.Std.

24 Hög, Ute: n. Vereinbarung

25 Hoffmann, Nils: Di. 4.Std.

26 Januschka, Steffen: Mi. 5.Std.

27 Jung, Christina: Mi. 4.Std.Std.

28 Jung, Sarah: Fr. 3.Std.

29 Kallnik, Stefanie: Mi. 5.Std.

30 Kaul, Charlotte-Marie: n. Vereinbarung

31 Kest, Svenja: Mi. 3.Std.

32 Kiehm, Thorsten: Mo. 5.Std.

33 Knerr, Isabelle: Di. 7.Std.

34 Konrath, Manuel: Mi. 3.Std.

35 Kratz, Heike: Di. 4.Std.

36 Lauer, Barbara: Mi. 7. Std.

37 Leis, Christina: Di. 4.Std.

38 Ludes, Heidi: Di. 7. Std.

39 Masyk, Thomas: Mo. 6.Std.

40 Mick, Bettina: n.Vereinbarung

41 Mielke-Köhler, Maren: Do. 7.Std.

42 Müller, Kerstin: Mo. 4.Std.

43 Neu, Ulrike: Do. 7.Std.

44 Neumann, Jaqueline: Di.6.Std.

45 Neuwirth, Bernhard: Mi. 3.Std.

46 Preissler, Joanetta: Do. 7.Std.

47 Quast, Ilka: Do. 7.Std.

48 Radtke, Alexander: n.Vereinbarung

49 Roos, Marc Oliver: n. Vereinbarung

50 Ruf, Constanze: Fr. 5.Std.

51 Schneiderhan, Patric: Do. 5.Std.

52 Schmitt, Christiane: Do. 5.Std.

53 Schneider, Tessa: Di: 2. Std.

54 Scholz, Jochen: Mi. 3.Std.

55 Scholz, Judith: Di.6.Std.

56 Schulz, Sabine: Mo. 5.Std.

57 Schwarz, Tina: Mo. 7. Std.

58 Schwarzmüller, Steffen: Mi. 6.Std.

59 Sefrin, Carsten: Do. 2.Std.

60 Setzkorn, Daniela: Do. 3.Std.

61 Spath, Dominik: Mo. 2.Std.

62 Steil, Marco: Mo. 8. Std.

63 Strauch, Andreas: Di. 4.Std.

64 Süs, Elena: Mi. 4.Std.

65 Theis, Steffi: n. Vereinbarung

66 Uhl, Dominic: Di. 5. Std.

67 Veith, Ursula: Fr.5.Std.

68 Watson, Erika: Mo. 6.Std.

69 Welker, Bastian: Mi. 2. Std.

70 Wendel, Rebecca: Di. 3. Std.

71 Wolf, Anna Lisa: Mi. 3. Std.

72 Wolter, Hans-Peter: n.Vereinbarung

73 Würtz, Eva: Fr. 7.Std.